Loading...
Bantam2020-02-05T12:17:39-06:00

KERROBERT/LUSELAND BANTAM 2019-2020

SCHEDULE

Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Nov. 03, 2019 6:45 PM Unity Community Centre Unity Lazers Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Sat, Nov. 16, 2019 3:15 PM Kerrobert Memorial Arena Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Eston Ramblers
Fri, Dec. 06, 2019 8:00 PM Macklin Arena Macklin Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Sat, Dec. 07, 2019 2:15 PM Eston Community Complex Eston Ramblers Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Sun, Dec. 08, 2019 4:00 PM Luseland Skating Rink Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Kindersley Klippers
Sat, Dec. 21, 2019 2:30 PM Kerrobert Memorial Arena Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Unity Lazers
Sun, Dec. 22, 2019 3:30 PM Macklin Arena Macklin Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Fri, Jan. 10, 2020 7:30 PM Kerrobert Memorial Arena Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Rosetown/Elrose
Sat, Jan. 11, 2020 7:30 PM Luseland Skating Rink Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Macklin
Sun, Jan. 12, 2020 5:00 PM Kerrobert Memorial Arena Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Rosetown/Elrose
Fri, Jan. 17, 2020 7:30 PM Kerrobert Memorial Arena Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Biggar / Wilkie Bantams
Sun, Jan. 19, 2020 7:00 PM Kindersley West Central Events Centre Kindersley Klippers Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Sun, Jan. 26, 2020 4:30 PM Eston Community Complex Eston Ramblers Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Fri, Jan. 31, 2020 7:30 PM Rosetown SaskCan Centre (Rosetown Sports Centre) Rosetown/Elrose Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Sun, Feb. 02, 2020 5:30 PM Kerrobert Memorial Arena Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Biggar / Wilkie Bantams
Sat, Feb. 08, 2020 5:00 PM Wilkie Civic Center Biggar / Wilkie Bantams Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers
Sat, Feb. 22, 2020 4:00 PM Luseland Skating Rink Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers Unity Lazers
Sun, Feb. 23, 2020 6:00 PM Kindersley West Central Events Centre Kindersley Klippers Kerrobert/ Luseland Tigers

NEWS

LAST GAME

Load More Posts

PLAYERS

# Last Name First Name
1 Plamondon Preston
2 Neumeier Evan
3 Bazylinski Fox
4 Neumeier Brielle
5 Eagles Rex
6 Halter Bree
7 Schell Landon
8 Body Alex
9 Mackinnon Drake
10 Cholin Quinton
11 Murphy Colin
12 Pangman Cole
14  Zunti Spencer
15 Phillips Pacey
16 Richmond Lucas
17 Amola Kyran
18 Parnitsky Andrew
19 Seversen Drake
20 Jeffries Rory
33 Thrun Brody

TEAM MANAGEMENT

HEAD COACH

Ryan Schell

ASST COACHES

Dan Cholin, Duane Murphy, Carey Eagles

OTHER LINKS

Hockey Canada
SWHA
Hi-Way 14 League
SHA
PJHL
SAAHL